DeRoure Logo
Part Number Search
Previous Page Next Page
click to enlarge
Item Qty Part Number Description Notes
Lotus 01 1 A111E0015K Air Cleaner Housing Assembly
Lotus 01a 1 A111E0048F Air Cleaner Housing Assembly, Lotus 160 engine In addition to item 1 on WVTA cars, ( VIN: Y0651 on) - Sport 160
Lotus 02 1 A111E6022S Air Cleaner Element
Lotus 03 1 A111E6010F Flexible Hose, air cleaner to throttle body
Lotus 04 1 A075L6044F Hose Clip, hose to air cleaner
Lotus 05 1 A111E6024F Hose Clip, hose to throttle body
Lotus 06 1 A111E6018F Grommet, air cleaner lower mounting
Lotus 07 1 D111E0010F Mounting Bracket, air cleaner/fuel filter assembly C111E0010F R/B
Lotus 08 2 A111E6017F Grommet, air cleaner upper mounting
Lotus 09 2 A111E6012F Pin, air cleaner retention
Lotus 10 1 A075W2031Z Bolt, M6, hex. hd., bracket to roll-over bar
Lotus 11 1 A907E6258F Nyloc Nut, M6,
Lotus 12 1 A082W1111F Setscrew, M6 x 22, hex. hd., filter to bracket
Lotus 13 1 A079W4035Z Washer, spring, M6
Lotus 14 1 A089U1518F Insert, grommet fix.
Lotus 15 1 A111E6034F Intake Hose, duct to air cleaner
Lotus 16 1 A910E7004F Hose Clip
Lotus 17 1 A082W6324F Tie Wrap, hose to adaptor
Lotus 18 1 A111E0017K Adaptor, intake to hose
Lotus 19 2 B111B0027F Air Intake Duct Bonded to rear clamshell
Lotus 19a 2 A111B0670F Air Intake Duct, gold Bonded to rear clamshell - JPS 111S
Lotus 20 1 A075W1028Z Setscrew, bracket to roll-over bar
Lotus 21 2 A079W6156F Pulsert, M6
Lotus 22 1 A111E0022S Intake Hose, duct to airbox Sport 190
Lotus 23 2 A111W6638F Hose Clip Sport 190
Lotus 24 1 A111E0023K Adaptor, duct to hose Sport 190
Lotus 25 1 A111E0020S Carbon Fibre Airbox Sport 190
Lotus 26 1 A111B0742F Bracket, primary air filter housing mounting WVTA cars only - Sport160, from VIN: Y0651
Lotus 27 1 A111E6017F Grommet, IAT sensor to airbox Sport 160
Lotus 28 1 A111B0743F Stud Plate, bracket to sill Not Ilustrated - Sport 160
Lotus 29 1 A111E0047F Intake Hose, 89mm dia. x 600mm, air cleaner intake Not illustrated - Sport 160
Lotus 30 1 A082W6324F Cable Tie, hose fix. Not illustrated - Sport160, from VIN: Y0651
Lotus 31 1 A111E6419S Backplate & Air Filter Assy., VHPD Not illustrated - Sport 190
Lotus 32 4 A111E6262S Intake Trumpet, VHPD Not illustrated - Sport 190
Lotus 33 1 A111E6269S Dust Retention Fluid, VHPD Not Ilustrated - Sport 190