DeRoure Logo
Part Number Search
Previous Page Next Page
click to enlarge
Item Qty Part Number Description Notes
Lotus 01 1 A117M0014F Headlamp Assembly, LH, RHD, excluding seal Includes cover, lamps & bracket - Prior to '07 MY
Lotus 01a 1 A117M0013F Headlamp Assembly, RH, RHD, excluding seal Includes cover, lamps & bracket - Prior to '07 MY
Lotus 01b 1 A117M0016F Headlamp Assembly, LH, LHD, excluding seal Includes cover, lamps & bracket - Prior to '07 MY
Lotus 01c 1 A117M0015F Headlamp Assembly, RH, LHD, excluding seal Includes cover, lamps & bracket - Prior to '07 MY
Lotus 02 1 A117M0097S Headlamp Cover, LH, RHD Prior to '07 MY
Lotus 02a 1 A117M0096S Headlamp Cover, RH, RHD Prior to '07 MY
Lotus 02b 1 A117M0099S Headlamp Cover, LH, LHD Prior to '07 MY
Lotus 02c 1 A117M0098S Headlamp Cover, RH, LHD Prior to '07 MY
Lotus 03 2 A117M0088F Seal, cover to clamshell Prior to '07 MY
Lotus 03a 2 A120M0054S Seal, headlamp to clamshell '07 MY onwards
Lotus 04 6 A111W7170F Screw, M6 x 25, cap hd., cover to body Prior to '07 MY
Lotus 05 6 A075W4035Z Washer, spring, M6, cover to body Prior to '07 MY
Lotus 06 6 A082W4133F Washer, flat, M6 x 15, S/S, black, cover to body Prior to '07 MY
Lotus 07 6 A117W3181F Spirenut, M6, cover to body Prior to '07 MY
Lotus 08 1 A117M0089S Lamps & Bracket Assembly, LH, RHD Prior to '07 MY
Lotus 08a 1 A117M0090S Lamps & Bracket Assembly, RH, RHD Prior to '07 MY
Lotus 08b 1 A117M0091S Lamps & Bracket Assembly, LH, LHD Prior to '07 MY
Lotus 08c 1 A117M0092S Lamps & Bracket Assembly, RH, LHD Prior to '07 MY
Lotus 09 2 LOTAC05345 Bulb, main beam, 55w, H7 Part of bulb & fuse kit - Prior to '07 MY
Lotus 10 2 LOTAC05345 Bulb, dip beam, 55w, H1 Part of bulb & fuse kit - Prior to '07 MY
Lotus 11 2 LOTAC05345 Bulb, side/park, 5w, W5W Part of bulb & fuse kit - Common
Lotus 12 6 A907E6285F Nyloc Nut, M6, 'thin', headlamps to body Prior to '07 MY
Lotus 13 6 A121W4196F Washer, flat, M6 x 18 x 1.6, S/S, headlamps to body Prior to '07 MY
Lotus 14 4 A121M6011F Vent, self adhesive Not illustrated - '06 MY, Canada
Lotus 15 1 A120M0036F Headlamp Assembly, LH, RHD '07 MY
Lotus 15a 1 A120M0037F Headlamp Assembly, RH, RHD '07 MY
Lotus 15b 1 A120M0038F Headlamp Assembly, LH, LHD, '07 MY, Except USA/Canada
Lotus 15c 1 A120M0039F Headlamp Assembly, RH, LHD, '07 MY, Except USA/Canada
Lotus 15d 1 A121M0032F Headlamp Assembly, LH, LHD,Federal '07 MY, USA/Canada
Lotus 15e 1 A121M0033F Headlamp Assembly, RH, LHD, Federal '07 MY, USA/Canada
Lotus 16 6 A120M6028S Sleeve, headlamp adjuster Supplied with headlamp - '07 MY
Lotus 17 1 A120M4007S Seal, headlamp to clamshell, LH Supplied with headlamp - '07 MY
Lotus 17a 1 A120M4008S Seal, headlamp to clamshell, RH Supplied with headlamp - '07 MY
Lotus 18 4 A120M0055S Access Cover, rubber, headlamp bulbs Not illustrated, supplied with headlamp - '07 MY
Lotus 19 6 A075W3024Z Lock nut, M10, headlamp fastening '07 MY
Lotus 20 6 A075W4023F Washer, M10 x 24 x 1.5 '07 MY
Lotus 21 2 A075W3008Z Nyloc nut, M5, headlamp fastening, rear outboard '07 MY
Lotus 22 2 B075W4009Z Washer, M5 x 18 x 1.5 '07 MY