DeRoure Logo
Part Number Search
Previous Page Next Page
click to enlarge
Item Qty Part Number Description Notes
Lotus 01 1 A120M6065F 20ah Lithium Battery
Lotus 02 1 A708M6032F Battery Contol Unit
Lotus 03 6 A075W4015Z Washer M6 x 15 x 1.5
Lotus 04 4 A082W4099F Washer M4 x 9 x 0.8
Lotus 05 1 A704M0012F Litium Battery Harness Kit
Lotus 06 1 A704M0013F Cable Positve, litium battery
Lotus 07 2 A138M0163F Spacer
Lotus 08 2 A708M0057F Cable Battery Protection Module, sense
Lotus 09 1 A132M0587F Cable Signal Negatve, litium battery
Lotus 10 1 A120M0111F Battery Clamp
Lotus 11 1 A120M0113F Battery Tray Hook
Lotus 12 2 A132W3019F Nut Nyloc M4
Lotus 13 4 A082W7105F Screw M6 x 16 btn cap hd s/s bk
Lotus 14 1 A128W2219F Bolt M6 x 50 hex flg hd
Lotus 15 1 A124W5294F Bolt M6 x 30 hex flg hd
Lotus 16 2 B100W7082F Screw M4 x 25 skt cap hd
Lotus 17 3 A075W3009Z Nut Nyloc M6
Lotus 18 1 A132M6216F Litium Battery Charger
Lotus 18a 1 A132M6237F Litium Battery Charger, EU EU mains plug - EU