DeRoure Logo
Part Number Search
Previous Page Next Page
1994 to 1998
click to enlarge
Item Qty Part Number Description Notes
Saab - 1 4856415 Hinge LH
Saab - 1 4856423 Hinge RH
Saab - 2 5116967 Rubber damper
Saab - 4 7975568 Screw
Saab - 2 8235178 Pop rivet
Saab - 1 4856407 Cable cover
Saab - 6 4557336 Clip NLS
Saab - 4 7497928 Spacer washer
Saab - 2 7497910 Plastic rivet
Saab - 1 7918469 Spring pin Chassis V7010306--
Saab - 1 7968076 Retaining ring NLS: USE 92150427, Chassis V7010306--
Saab - 1 4856837 Claw Chassis V7010306--
Saab - 1 5111224 Tape Wear protection
Saab 01 1 4556999 Top cover Black
Saab 01 1 4557062 Top cover Light beige
Saab 01 1 4557070 Top cover Light grey
Saab 01A 2 4306817 Grommet
Saab 01B 2 4407094 Adjustment screw NLS, Chassis --T7008170
Saab 01C 2 7965775 Nut NLS: USE 11900435, Chassis --T7008170
Saab 02 1 4557013 Cover NLS, LH, Access flap. Black
Saab 02 1 4557021 Cover NLS, RH, Access flap. Black
Saab 02 1 4557096 Cover NLS, LH, Access flap. Light beige
Saab 02 1 4557104 Cover RH, Access flap. Light beige
Saab 02 1 4557112 Cover LH, Access flap. Light grey
Saab 02 1 4557120 Cover NLS, RH, Access flap. Light grey
Saab 02A 1 5360060 Carrier LH, Access flap. Foil. Black
Saab 02A 1 5360078 Carrier RH, Access flap. Foil. Black
Saab 02A 1 5360086 Carrier LH, Access flap. Foil. Light beige
Saab 02A 1 5360094 Carrier RH, Access flap. Foil. Light beige
Saab 02A 1 5360102 Carrier LH, Access flap. Foil. Light grey
Saab 02A 1 5360110 Carrier RH, Access flap. Foil. Light grey
Saab 03 1 4307039 Spring LH
Saab 03 1 4493292 Spring RH
Saab 04 1 4556973 Driving device Chassis --V7010305, LH, Shaft and bracket
Saab 04 1 4556981 Driving device Chassis --V7010305, RH, Shaft and bracket
Saab 04 1 4851655 Driving device Chassis V7010306--, LH, Shaft and bracket
Saab 04 1 4851663 Driving device Chassis V7010306--, RH, Shaft and bracket
Saab 05 1 4405213 Striker NLS, LH. Tonneau cover
Saab 05 1 4407128 Striker RH. Tonneau cover
Saab 06 1 4405221 Crossmember NLS, Chassis --V7010305
Saab 06 1 4851622 Crossmember Chassis V7010306--
Saab 07 2 4550752 Cable
Saab 08 1 4405759 Hinge NLS, LH. NLS-USE Kit 5185624.
Saab 08 1 4405767 Hinge NLS, RH. NLS-USE Kit 5185624.
Saab 08 1 5185624 Hinge kit
Saab 09 1 4555082 Seal Chassis --T7001218
Saab 09 1 4697827 Seal Chassis T7001219--
Saab 11 4 4558540 Clip
Saab 12 2 4087912 Plastic screw
Saab 13 2 4556791 Rubber damper
Saab 14 2 8235178 Pop rivet
Saab 16 2 7978190 Screw NLS: USE 55566034, M8X20
Saab 17 12 7972466 Screw M6X16
Saab 18 4 7977952 Hexagon nut NLS: USE 11900452
Saab 21 2 4696464 Link rod kit Chassis --V7010305
Saab 21A 1 4557336 Clip NLS
Saab 22 1 4698676 Latch NLS, Chassis --V7010305, LH
Saab 22 1 4698684 Latch NLS, Chassis --V7010305, RH
Saab 22 1 4851630 Latch Chassis V7010306--, LH
Saab 22 1 4851648 Latch NLS, Chassis V7010306--, RH
Saab 23 1 4696456 Contact NLS: USE 4858767, 1994 to 1996
Saab 23 1 4858767 Microswitch 1997 to 1998
Saab 24 2 4555611 Screw
Saab 25 1 7497878 Electric motor kit NLS, Chassis --V7010305, See SI 811-1759
Saab 25 1 4851671 Electric motor kit NLS: USE 4855235, 5182712, 5182720, Chassis V7010306--
Saab 26 5 4555710 Screw M6x16
Saab 26A 5 7968472 Washer
Saab 27 1 4694584 Spacer
Saab 28 1 4492880 Upholstery NLS: USE 4852018, Chassis --V7010305
Saab 28 1 4852018 Upholstery Chassis V7010306--
Saab 29 6 4493193 Clip
Saab 30 2 7984305 Hexagon screw NLS: USE 92152130, M6X12
Saab 31 1 4306825 Tape 1996 to 1998
Saab 32 1 5110457 Tape See SI 811-1859
Saab 33 2 4901377 Thread insert
Saab 34 2 7977283 Screw M5x12
Saab 35 1 4333498 Plug