DeRoure Logo
Part Number Search
Previous Page Next Page
2006 to 2010, Z19DTH
click to enlarge
Item Qty Part Number Description Notes
Saab 01 1 93188709 Injection pump NLS: USE 93190244, LHD, Engine --4741639. Also available as exchange unit.
Saab 01 1 93188709 Injection pump NLS: USE 93190244, LHD, Engine --17180894. Also available as exchange unit.
Saab 01 1 93190244 Injection pump 2006 to 2006, LHD
Saab 01 1 93191709 Injection pump 2007 to 2010, LHD
Saab 01 1 93188710 Injection pump NLS: USE 93190245, RHD, Engine --4741639. Also available as exchange unit.
Saab 01 1 93188710 Injection pump NLS: USE 93190245, RHD, Engine --17180894. Also available as exchange unit.
Saab 01 1 93190245 Injection pump 2006 to 2006, RHD
Saab 01 1 93191710 Injection pump 2007 to 2010, RHD
Saab 02 1 55204031 Reservoir Engine --4741639
Saab 02 1 55204031 Reservoir Engine --17180894
Saab 02 1 55569286 Reservoir NLS: USE 55573520, Engine 17180895--
Saab 03 1 93184685 Hose
Saab 04 1 93180741 Hose
Saab 04A 1 55196335 Hose NLS: USE 55573521, 2006 to 2007
Saab 04A 1 93167079 Hose NLS: USE 55573521, 2008 to 2008
Saab 04A 1 55573521 Hose 2009 to 2010
Saab 05 2 93177692 Hose clamp
Saab 06 2 93178984 Screw M6X35
Saab 07 2 93177692 Hose clamp
Saab 08 1 55566677 Hose NLS: USE 55575334, 2006 to 2010
Saab 08 1 55575334 Hose 2006 to 2010
Saab 09 4 55198218 Injector Also available as exchange unit.
Saab 10 4 93178683 Gasket
Saab 11 4 93179050 Stud M8X16-57
Saab 12 4 93177333 Nut NLS: USE 12855208
Saab 13 4 93179049 Washer
Saab 14 4 93179048 Bracket
Saab 15 1 93185539 Fuel rail NLS: USE 93192283
Saab 15 1 93192283 Distribution pipe
Saab 16 1 93181654 Pressure regulator
Saab 17 1 93185626 Sensor
Saab 18 1 93179045 Fuel pipe NLS: USE 93191392, 2006 to 2007, CYL.1
Saab 18 1 93191392 Fuel pipe 2008 to 2010, CYL.1
Saab 19 1 93179044 Fuel pipe NLS: USE 93191391, 2006 to 2007, CYL.2
Saab 19 1 93191391 Fuel pipe 2008 to 2010, CYL.2
Saab 20 1 93179043 Fuel pipe NLS: USE 93191393, 2006 to 2007, CYL.3
Saab 20 1 93191393 Fuel pipe 2008 to 2010, CYL.3
Saab 21 1 93179042 Fuel pipe NLS: USE 93191390, 2006 to 2007, CYL.4
Saab 21 1 93191390 Fuel pipe 2008 to 2010, CYL.4
Saab 22 1 93179046 Injection pipe NLS: USE 55215517, 2006 to 2007
Saab 22 1 55215517 Pipe 2008 to 2010
Saab 23 2 93178829 Screw NLS: USE 20966177, M8X25
Saab 24 1 55196096 Bracket RHD
Saab 25 1 93178844 Bushing 2006 to 2006
Saab 25 25 93190054 Sleeve nut 2007 to 2010
Saab 26 3 93182444 Stud
Saab 27 3 93178847 Screw M8X35
Saab 27 1 12855322 Hexagon screw M8X50
Saab 27 2 93182452 Screw M8X110
Saab 28 1 93179080 Washer
Saab 29 1 93184681 Bracket wiring harness
Saab 30 4 93179333 Screw M6X14
Saab 31 1 55560110 Ball stud
Saab 32 3 93178879 Washer NLS: USE 12855096
Saab 33 3 93178880 Nut
Saab 34 3 11900354 Screw
Saab 35 1 55559691 Protecting plate Chassis --73522036
Saab 35 1 55565846 Protecting sleeve Chassis 73522037--
Saab 36 1 11900365 Screw
Saab 37 1 55187743 Lifting eye
Saab 38 1 93178469 Screw plug